Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROWAN TREE ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 30 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3LG
← Back to All Properties