Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROWAN WAY, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-21.4%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Detached
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+133.5%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
+£80,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8PT
← Back to All Properties