Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, REYNOLDS CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,500
+12.5%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7FF
← Back to All Properties