Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PLYMOUTH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.5%
Price Change
+£123,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£164,000
+300.5%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Terraced
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2DE
← Back to All Properties