3, HAYES DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG7 1GB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,087
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-87.4%
Price Change
-£257,913 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£37,087-87.4%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Other
-£257,913 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 19 December 2018
Other
Sale #1