Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GREGORY STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4NJ
← Back to All Properties