Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CROSS STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,000
+87.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+4.8%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HT
← Back to All Properties