Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FARNLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.9%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-26.9%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8TS
← Back to All Properties