Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SOMERS WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+12.1%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£321,000
+10.7%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5RY
← Back to All Properties