FLAT 4, 40, ALBERT ROAD, CLEVEDON, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS21 7RR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+20.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000+76.6%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+121.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+18.1%
Sold on 9 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1