Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PARK VIEW COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7SE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£283,000
+30.4%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,000
+10.7%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+35.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+101.4%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7SE
← Back to All Properties