33, ELECTRIC AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9NW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-13.5%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,000+24.6%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+178.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+24.8%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1