Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, RAMSGREAVE DRIVE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 8NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+811.2%
Price Change
+£178,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+811.2%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Terraced
+£178,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 23 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 8NA
← Back to All Properties