29, ROCHESTER WAY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 3QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,995
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,995+46.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995+31.8%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1