78, NORFOLK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 3AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+22.8%
Sold on 19 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+116.9%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+12.4%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 7 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1