Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TRENT CLOSE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+5.8%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 7 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0EJ
← Back to All Properties