50, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 2XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+121.5%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+92.3%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
+£75,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,150
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1