Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DELLFIELD COURT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 11 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+45.0%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0EH
← Back to All Properties