Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CROWN STREET, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
+51.1%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 15 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0NH
← Back to All Properties