47, CROFTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+2.6%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+10.5%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1