12, LISTER STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S65 2AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,950
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,950+109.2%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+37.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1