Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE GROVE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+76.0%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+46.5%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 15 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8JW
← Back to All Properties