Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, GUARDIAN COURT, BROOKSIDE AVENUE, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 6DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,250
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,250
+27.9%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+4.6%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 6DW
← Back to All Properties