Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 32, BOSTOCK HALL, BOSTOCK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW10 9JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
-4.0%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+38.9%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
-5.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 26 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JN
← Back to All Properties