4, ADWELL CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 1DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.5%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,000+150.5%
Sold on 6 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+23.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1