APARTMENT 638, COPPER BUILDING, LAKE SHORE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 7BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,250
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-69.2%
Price Change
-£148,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£66,250-69.2%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£148,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 15 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1