Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HOOLE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 3NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+32.5%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3NL
← Back to All Properties