16, JANAWAY, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 4SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+10.2%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,500+46.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+105.2%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 12 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1