Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, LONDON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£246,870 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+82.8%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£246,870 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,130
+28.5%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Detached
+£66,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7QS
← Back to All Properties