Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, DEVONSHIRE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+16.2%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,995
Sold on 28 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4BU
← Back to All Properties