Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, AMETHYST COURT, CHELMSCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+7.7%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+65.8%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 26 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8BY
← Back to All Properties