79, LODGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£149,000+1.7%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+27.4%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1