Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CORUNNA CLOSE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-6.7%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5EA
← Back to All Properties