Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BRACADALE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+13.2%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+22.6%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+23.9%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,050
+75.5%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8RY
← Back to All Properties