30, ROOKWOOD VIEW, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 6HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.1%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+118.1%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+35.5%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1