Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+15.6%
Sold on 2 February 2010
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+41.4%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties