47, ADDINGTON AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK12 5GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,480 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+1.2%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,480 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,520+14.9%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,520 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1