Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ALLENS HILL, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+11.9%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+86.4%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 8 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7LW
← Back to All Properties