Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HARDY STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+13.0%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,500
+64.3%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+53.1%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+93.9%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NB
← Back to All Properties