Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAWKESWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+5.0%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+36.4%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+104.8%
Sold on 24 November 2009
Detached
+£89,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,200
Sold on 23 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1AB
← Back to All Properties