92, PUTNOE STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 8HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+6.7%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,000+197.5%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£217,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,250
Sold on 7 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1