Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, VICTORIA ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 8NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+9.9%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+177.4%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 8NQ
← Back to All Properties