Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DICKINSON STREET WEST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£17,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
-18.3%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Terraced
-£17,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,900
+100.0%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 8 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7JN
← Back to All Properties