130, BETA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£21,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000+9.1%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,800+64.1%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+213.2%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1