Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRODICK STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 9WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1062.8%
Price Change
+£114,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+1062.8%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£114,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,750
Sold on 2 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 9WL
← Back to All Properties