Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DOVEDALE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+55.6%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+87.5%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3HP
← Back to All Properties