559, STENSON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 1LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+7.1%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+32.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1