Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BELL MEADOW, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 4HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+6.5%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,000
+23.0%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
-2.5%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
-12.9%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 4HT
← Back to All Properties