Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WHEATFIELD DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+44.7%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+49.2%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+9.4%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 25 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1SH
← Back to All Properties