Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, FERRERS WAY, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+93.9%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-15.7%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 1 October 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3GZ
← Back to All Properties